Schleswig-Holstein

NGW 2006 – Ergebnisse des Landeswettbewerbs

 

1.
Teilnahme

 

 

Schulen

Klassen/Gruppen

Schüler/innen

Anzahl

42

400

10.234

 


2.
Sieger und Platzierte des Landeswettbewerbes
 

 

Name

Vorname

Schule

Ort

01

Traulsen

Nicolaus

Thor-Heyerdahl-Gymnasium

Kiel

02

Brandt

Volker

Leibniz-Gymnasium

Bad Schwartau

03

Kobzar

Kyrylo

Altes-Gymnasium

Flensburg

04

Hunger

Christopher

Coppernicus-Gymnasium

Norderstedt

05

Gastrich

Christph

Kaiser-Karl-Schule

Itzehoe

06

Bierbach

Roman

Lauenburger Gelehrtenschule

Ratzeburg

07

Lübcke

Tobias

Marion-Dönhoff-Gynmasium

Mölln

08

Tank

Jerrit

Bismarckschule Elmshorn

Elmshorn

09

Waldheuer

Felix

Dahlmannschule

Bad Segeberg

10

Telschow

Kuku

Theodor-Mommsen-Schule

Bad Oldesloe

11

Koch

Steffen

Städt. Gynmasium

Bad Segeberg

12

Schoppe

Fabian

Gymnasium Kronshagen

Kronshagen

13

Schlotfeldt

Bennet

August-Viktoria-Schule

Itzehoe

14

Wiebe

Tilmann

Gymnasium Brunsbüttel

Brunsbüttel

15

Müller-Böge

Marius

Hebbelschule

Kiel

16

Dahms

Anna Kath.

Realschule am Probstenfeld

Elmshorn

17

Strekies

Milan

Ernestinenschule Lübeck

Lübeck

18

Krömer

Maurice

Gymnasium Schwarzenbek

Schwarzenbek

19

Kuchinke

Arne

Helene-Lange.Gymnasium

Rendsburg

20

Habermann

Johannes

Kieler Gelehrtenschule

Kiel

21

Timmernann

Florian

Gymnasium Trittau

Trittau

22

Stappat

Lisa

Hermann-Tast-Schule

Husum

23

Voß

Martha K.

Johannes-Brahms-Schule

Pinneberg

24

Becker

Jonas

Heimgarten Gymnasium

Ahrensburg

25

Schröder-Burckhardt

Moritz

Nordsee-Gymnasium

Büsum

26

Noethlies

Ben

Stormannschule

Ahrensburg

27

Petersen

Marec

Emil-Nolde-Schule

Neukirchen

28

Knust

Nico

Holstenschule Neumünster

Neumünster

29

Link

Alexender

Goetheschule Flensburg

Flensburg

30

Weyrich

Tobias

Gymnasium Harksheide

Norderstedt

31

Stapeltfeldt

Jonas

Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium

Geesthacht

32

Nguyen

Johannes

Realschule Garstedt

Norderstedt

33

Irtem

Fatma

Realschule Nord

Elmshorn

34

Holm

Florian

Johann-Rist-Gymnasium

Wedel

35

Carstensen

Fynn

Gymnasium Marne

Marne

36

Denzer

Eileen

Realschule am Lehmwohld

Itzehoe

37

Pommerering

Jens

Elsenseegymnasium Quickborn

Quickborn

38

Gau

Bjarne

Thomas-Mann-Schule

Lübeck

39

Aue

Tobias

Realschule Egenbüttel

 

40

Kähler

Leif

Gustav-Heinemann-Realschule

Uetersen

41

Bellig

Tobias

Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium

Pinneberg

42

Friehold

Kathrin

Carl-Jacob-Burckhardt-Gymnasium

Lübeck